Play-off (1-8) - Runda I |
Spotkanie nr 4 |
2010-02-20 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
3:5
(0:1, 2:0, 1:4)
|
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-02-19 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
4:3
d.
(0:1, 1:0, 2:2, d. 1:0)
|
2010-02-19 18:00 |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:5
(1:1, 1:3, 0:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-02-16 18:00 |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Akuna Naprzód
Akuna Naprzód
|
7:4
(2:0, 3:2, 2:2)
|
2010-02-16 18:00 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
5:1
(1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
|
2010-02-16 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
|
2010-02-16 18:00 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-15 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
4:0
(1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
2010-02-15 18:00 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
6:5
(2:0, 2:2, 2:3)
|
2010-02-15 18:00 |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
Akuna Naprzód
Akuna Naprzód
|
5:4
d.
(2:2, 2:0, 0:2, d. 1:0)
|
2010-02-15 18:00 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
3:4
d.
(1:0, 1:2, 1:1, d. 0:1)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda I |
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-02-20 15:30 |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
- |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
1:6
(1:2, 0:1, 0:3)
|
2010-02-20 18:00 |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
- |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
3:14
(2:4, 0:7, 1:3)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-02-14 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
9:3
(2:1, 3:1, 4:1)
|
2010-02-14 17:30 |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
- |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
12:1
(4:0, 5:0, 3:1)
|
2010-02-14 18:00 |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
- |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
9:2
(2:0, 3:0, 4:2)
|
2010-02-14 19:00 |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
- |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-13 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
5:0
(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
2010-02-13 17:30 |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
- |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
7:1
(2:0, 3:1, 2:0)
|
2010-02-13 18:00 |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
- |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
6:0
(0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
|
2010-02-13 19:00 |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
- |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
7:3
(2:1, 4:0, 1:2)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda II (półfinały) |
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-02-26 17:00 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
5:3
(2:0, 1:1, 2:2)
|
2010-02-26 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
4:1
(0:0, 0:1, 4:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-25 18:00 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
5:4
d.
(1:1, 2:2, 1:1, d. 1:0)
|
2010-02-25 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
|
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-03-01 18:00 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
|
2010-03-01 18:00 |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
1:4
(1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 4 |
2010-03-02 19:15 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
2:6
(0:2, 1:2, 1:2)
|
Spotkanie nr 5 |
2010-03-05 20:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
5:3
(0:1, 3:0, 2:2)
|
Spotkanie nr 6 |
2010-03-07 15:15 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda II (o miejsca 5-8) |
Spotkanie 2 |
2010-02-28 17:00 |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
2:1
(1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
|
2010-02-28 17:00 |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
- |
Akuna Naprzód
Akuna Naprzód
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-26 18:00 |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
- |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0)
|
2010-02-26 18:00 |
Akuna Naprzód
Akuna Naprzód
|
- |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
4:7
(2:0, 2:5, 0:2)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda II (o miejsca 9-12) |
Spotkanie nr 4 |
2010-03-06 17:00 |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
- |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
2:7
(1:2, 1:2, 0:3)
|
2010-03-07 18:00 |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
- |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
5:3
(1:2, 3:0, 1:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-03-05 19:00 |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
- |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
6:3
(3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
|
2010-03-06 18:00 |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
- |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-02-28 17:00 |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
- |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
4:2
(2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
|
2010-02-28 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
9:2
(5:2, 2:0, 2:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-27 17:00 |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
- |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
4:7
(2:2, 0:4, 2:1)
|
2010-02-27 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
6:1
(1:0, 3:1, 2:0)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda II (o miejsca 13-16) |
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-02-26 18:00 |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
- |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
7:0
(2:0, 1:0, 4:0)
|
2010-02-26 18:00 |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
3:2
(0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-02-27 17:00 |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
- |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
7:3
(4:1, 2:2, 1:0)
|
2010-02-28 13:20 |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
- |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:2
(2:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda III (finał) |
Spotkanie nr 4 |
2010-03-17 20:15 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
3:1
(2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-03-16 20:15 |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
- |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
5:2
(2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-13 20:05 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
4:5
(2:1, 2:2, 0:2)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-12 19:05 |
ComArch Cracovia
ComArch Cracovia
|
- |
Wojas Podhale Nowy Targ
Wojas Podhale
|
3:4
(0:0, 1:3, 2:1)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda III (o miejsce 3) |
Spotkanie nr 5 |
2010-03-20 18:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:2
(2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 4 |
2010-03-18 18:00 |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
5:4
(0:0, 3:3, 2:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 3 |
2010-03-17 18:00 |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
- |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
4:5
(0:2, 1:1, 3:2)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-13 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-12 17:00 |
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie
|
4:5
d.
(0:1, 3:1, 1:2, d. 0:1)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda III (o miejsce 5) |
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-07 17:00 |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
- |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
5:3
(3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-05 18:00 |
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aksam Unia
|
- |
Energa Stoczniowiec
Energa Stoczniowiec
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
Play-off (1-8) - Runda III (o miejsce 7) |
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-05 18:00 |
Akuna Naprzód
Akuna Naprzód
|
- |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JKH GKS
|
3:4
d.
(0:0, 1:3, 2:0, d. 0:1)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda III (o miejsce 9) |
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-13 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
7:2
(4:0, 1:1, 2:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-14 17:00 |
Ciarko KH Sanok
Ciarko KH
|
- |
KS KTH Krynica
KS KTH Krynica
|
6:0
(1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda III (o miejsce 11) |
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-12 18:30 |
TKH Toruń
TKH Nesta
|
- |
HC GKS Katowice
HC GKS
|
12:6
(5:1, 6:2, 1:3)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda III (o miejsce 13) |
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-07 13:20 |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
- |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
6:2
(2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-05 17:30 |
MMKS Nowy Targ
MMKS Nowy Targ
|
- |
Mazowsze Legia
Mazowsze Legia
|
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
Play-off (9-16) - Runda III (o miejsce 15) |
Spotkanie nr 2 |
2010-03-06 17:00 |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
- |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
6:7
d.
(5:1, 1:2, 0:3, d. 0:1)
|
Spotkanie nr 1 |
2010-03-05 18:00 |
MUKS Orlik Opole
Orlik Opole
|
- |
UKS Sielec Sosnowiec
UKS Sielec
|
5:4
(1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
|