Runda 1 |
1. kolejka |
2020-09-26 18:00 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
0:9
(0:4, 0:2, 0:3)
|
2020-09-26 19:45 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
0:10
(0:3, 0:4, 0:3)
|
2. kolejka |
2020-10-03 19:15 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
2:4
(0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
|
2020-10-17 17:00 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
|
3. kolejka |
2020-10-24 14:30 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
|
2021-01-09 18:00 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
1:11
(0:4, 0:5, 1:2)
|
Runda 2 |
4. kolejka |
2020-09-27 08:00 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
3:11
(1:7, 2:3, 0:1)
|
2020-11-29 20:45 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
0:9
(0:3, 0:3, 0:3)
|
5. kolejka |
2020-10-17 12:45 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
1:2
k.
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:2)
|
2020-10-18 11:00 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
3:6
(1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
|
6. kolejka |
2020-11-21 20:15 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
1:13
(1:2, 0:6, 0:5)
|
2021-01-10 12:30 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
0:6
(0:0, 0:3, 0:3)
|
Runda 3 |
7. kolejka |
2020-11-28 18:30 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
0:18
(0:5, 0:5, 0:8)
|
2020-12-05 17:00 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
8:0
(2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
|
8. kolejka |
2021-01-30 15:15 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
1:2
k.
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 0:2)
|
2021-01-30 17:00 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
2:3
k.
(0:2, 0:0, 2:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:3)
|
9. kolejka |
2021-01-09 18:45 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
2021-02-13 17:00 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
9:2
(1:0, 5:1, 3:1)
|
Runda 4 |
10. kolejka |
2020-12-05 19:15 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
0:7
(0:1, 0:3, 0:3)
|
2020-12-06 11:30 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
6:2
(5:1, 1:0, 0:1)
|
11. kolejka |
2021-01-31 11:30 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
2:3
(0:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
2021-02-06 12:30 |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
- |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
4:3
(2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
|
12. kolejka |
2021-01-10 16:30 |
UKHK Unia Oświęcim
UKHK Unia
|
- |
KH Polonia Bytom
Polonia
|
2:11
(2:4, 0:4, 0:3)
|
2021-02-14 11:30 |
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec (K)
|
- |
Atomówki GKS Tychy
Atomówki GKS Tychy
|
6:1
(1:0, 1:0, 4:1)
|